|

Current local time in Korablino, Russia

6:14 :34 PM

18:14 :34

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Korablino Time

Want to convert Korablino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Korablino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Korablino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Korablino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Korablino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Karablina, Korablino, Korablinó, ke la bu li nuo, kolabeullino, koraburino, kwrablynw, Карабліна, Кораблино, Кораблино балһсн, كورابلينو, کورابلینو, コラブリノ, 科拉布利諾, 코라블리노
Population
14,469
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 54' N Latitude / 40° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7