|

Current local time in Krivyanskaya, Russia

11:47 :44 PM

23:47 :44

Thursday, 26 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Krivyanskaya Time

Want to convert Krivyanskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krivyanskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krivyanskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krivyanskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Krivyanskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Krivjanskaja, Krivyanskaya, Кривянская
Population
10,203
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 23' N Latitude / 40° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7