|

Current local time in Langepas, Russia

2:20 :13 AM

02:20 :13

Friday, 18 June 2021 (+05)

Convert Langepas Time

Want to convert Langepas time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Langepas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Langepas +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Langepas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Langepas Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Langepas, Лангепас
Population
40,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
61° 15' N Latitude / 75° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7