|

Current local time in Lyubokhna, Russia

3:25 :37 AM

03:25 :37

Monday, August 26, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Lyubokhna Time

Want to convert Lyubokhna time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lyubokhna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lyubokhna MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lyubokhna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lyubokhna Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ljubokhna, Lyubokhna, Любохна
Population
5188
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 30' N Latitude / 34° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7