|

Current local time in Navlya, Russia

9:04 :47 PM

21:04 :47

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Navlya Time

Want to convert Navlya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Navlya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Navlya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Navlya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Navlya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Navlja, Navlya, Novlya, Навля
Population
13735
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 49' N Latitude / 34° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7