|

Current local time in Novodugino, Russia

8:53 :17 PM

20:53 :17

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Novodugino Time

Want to convert Novodugino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novodugino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novodugino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novodugino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novodugino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novodugino, Novoduginskaya, Новодугино
Population
3,894
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 37' N Latitude / 34° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7