|

Current local time in Novokubansk, Russia

10:29 :30 AM

10:29 :30

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Novokubansk Time

Want to convert Novokubansk time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novokubansk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novokubansk MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novokubansk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novokubansk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Khutorok, Novakubansk, Novo-Kubanskaya, Novokoubansk, Novokubans'k, Novokubansk, Novokubanskiy, Novokubanskoe, Novokubanskoye, Nowokubansk, Nowokubańsk, nwfwkywbansk, nwwkwbansk, xin ku ban si ke, Новакубанск, Новокубанск, Новокубанск балһсн, Новокубанськ, Яңа Кубанск, نوفوكيوبانسك, نووکوبانسک, 新庫班斯克
Population
36,401
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 07' N Latitude / 41° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7