|

Current local time in Novopesterevo, Russia

12:30 :18 AM

00:30 :18

Friday, 23 April 2021 (+07)

Convert Novopesterevo Time

Want to convert Novopesterevo time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novopesterevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novopesterevo +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novopesterevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novopesterevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novopesterevo, Novopesterovo, Pesterevskoye, Новопестерево
Population
1,056
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 26' N Latitude / 85° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7