|

Current local time in Kiselevsk, Russia

12:25 :32 AM

00:25 :32

Friday, 23 April 2021 (+07)

Convert Kiselevsk Time

Want to convert Kiselevsk time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kiselevsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kiselevsk +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kiselevsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kiselevsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kiselevsk, Kiseljovsk, Kiselyovsk, Kiselëvsk, Kizelovsk, Киселевск, Киселёвск
Population
104,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 59' N Latitude / 86° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7