|

Current local time in Novokuznetsk, Russia

3:56 :40 PM

15:56 :40

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 (+07)

Convert Novokuznetsk Time

Want to convert Novokuznetsk time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novokuznetsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novokuznetsk +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novokuznetsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novokuznetsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Cusnezia, Kuvnetsk, Kuznetsk, Kuznetsk-Sibirskiy, NOZ, Navakuzneck, Novokoeznetsk, Novokouznetsk, Novokusnetsk, Novokuznec'k, Novokuzneck, Novokuznecka, Novokuzneckas, Novokuznetk, Novokuznetsk, Novokuznețk, Novokuznjeck, Novokuznyeck, Novokuzněck, Novokuzņecka, Nowokoeznetsk, Nowokusnezk, Nowokuznieck, Nowokuźnieck, Stalinsk, nobokujeunecheukeu, novu~okuzunetsuku, nwbwqwznzq, nwfwkwzntsk, nwwkwzntsk, xin ku ci nie ci ke, Νοβοκουζνέτσκ, Навакузнецк, Новокузнетск, Новокузнецк, Новокузнецьк, Новокузњецк, Сталинск, נובוקוזנצק, نوفوكوزنتسك, نووکوزنتسک, نووکوزنٹسک, ノヴォクズネツク, 新库兹涅茨克, 노보쿠즈네츠크
Population
539,616
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 45' N Latitude / 87° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7