|

Current local time in Osinniki, Russia

6:59 :24 PM

18:59 :24

Monday, 28 November 2022 (+07)

Convert Osinniki Time

Want to convert Osinniki time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Osinniki time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Osinniki +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Osinniki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
KST - Krasnoyarsk Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Krasnoyarsk Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Osinniki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Asinniki, Osiniki, Osinniki, Ossinniki, ao xin ni ji, awsynyky, Асіннікі, Осиники, Осинники, أوسينيكي, اوسینیکی, 奧辛尼基
Population
48,919
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 37' N Latitude / 87° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7