|

Current local time in Pleshanovo, Russia

1:31 :40 PM

13:31 :40

Monday, 21 June 2021 (+05)

Convert Pleshanovo Time

Want to convert Pleshanovo time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pleshanovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pleshanovo +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pleshanovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pleshanovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pleshanovo, Pleshhanovo, Плешаново, Плещаново
Population
3,746
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 49' N Latitude / 53° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7