|

Current local time in Buzuluk, Russia

1:01 :25 PM

13:01 :25

Friday, 22 October 2021 (+05)

Convert Buzuluk Time

Want to convert Buzuluk time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buzuluk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buzuluk +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buzuluk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buzuluk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bouzoulouk, Bozaulyk, Busuluk, Buzuluk, Buzulukas, Buzułuk, bu zu lu ke, bujullukeu, bwzwlwk, Бозаулык, Бузулук, Быҙаулыҡ, بوزولوك, بوزولوک, 布祖盧克, 부줄루크
Population
87,714
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 46' N Latitude / 52° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7