|

Current local time in Buguruslan, Russia

1:28 :25 PM

13:28 :25

Monday, 21 June 2021 (+05)

Convert Buguruslan Time

Want to convert Buguruslan time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buguruslan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buguruslan +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buguruslan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buguruslan Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bogoroslan, Bogyryslan, Bougourouslan, Bugurslan, Buguruslan, Buguruslanas, Buguruslano, Buguruslán, Buguruszlan, Bugurusłan, Buquruslan, bu gu lu si lan, buguluseullan, bwghwrwslan, bwgwrwslan, Богырыслан, Боғорослан, Бугурслан, Бугуруслан, بوغوروسلان, بوگوروسلان, 布古魯斯蘭, 부구루슬란
Population
53,511
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 39' N Latitude / 52° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7