|

Current local time in Reftinskiy, Russia

2:40 :29 AM

02:40 :29

Sunday, 25 July 2021 (+05)

Convert Reftinskiy Time

Want to convert Reftinskiy time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Reftinskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Reftinskiy +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Reftinskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Reftinskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Reftinskij, Reftinskiy, Рефтинский
Population
17,673
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
57° 05' N Latitude / 61° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7