|

Current local time in Sachkovichi, Russia

2:31 :05 AM

02:31 :05

Monday, 30 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Sachkovichi Time

Want to convert Sachkovichi time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sachkovichi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sachkovichi MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sachkovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Sachkovichi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Sachkovichi, Satsjkovitsji, Сачковичи
Population
1,090
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 20' N Latitude / 32° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7