|

Current local time in Selezni, Russia

11:19 :36 PM

23:19 :36

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Selezni Time

Want to convert Selezni time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Selezni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Selezni MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Selezni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Selezni Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Selezni, Селезни
Population
4,603
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 48' N Latitude / 41° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7