|

Current local time in Shablykino, Russia

6:58 :19 AM

06:58 :19

Monday, September 16, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Shablykino Time

Want to convert Shablykino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shablykino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shablykino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shablykino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Shablykino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Shablykino, Sjablykino, Шаблыкино
Population
3848
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 51' N Latitude / 35° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7