|

Current local time in Shirokaya Rechka, Russia

6:52 :37 PM

18:52 :37

Friday, 17 September 2021 (+05)

Convert Shirokaya Rechka Time

Want to convert Shirokaya Rechka time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shirokaya Rechka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shirokaya Rechka +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shirokaya Rechka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Shirokaya Rechka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Shirokaja Rechka, Shirokaya Rechka, Sjirokaja-Retsjka, Широкая Речка
Population
1,131
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 47' N Latitude / 60° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7