|

Current local time in Stolbishchi, Russia

12:46 :29 AM

00:46 :29

Monday, 12 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Stolbishchi Time

Want to convert Stolbishchi time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Stolbishchi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Stolbishchi MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Stolbishchi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Stolbishchi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Stolbishche, Stolbishchi, Stolbishhi, Stolbisjtsje, Столбищи
Population
3,648
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 38' N Latitude / 49° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7