|

Current local time in Udimskiy, Russia

9:02 :06 AM

09:02 :06

Saturday, 27 November 2021 (MSK)

Convert Udimskiy Time

Want to convert Udimskiy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Udimskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Udimskiy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Udimskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Udimskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Udimskij, Udimskiy, Удимский
Population
2,594
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
61° 08' N Latitude / 45° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7