|

Current local time in Usvyaty, Russia

1:15 :42 PM

13:15 :42

Friday, April 19, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Usvyaty Time

Want to convert Usvyaty time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Usvyaty time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Usvyaty MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Usvyaty Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Usvyaty Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
USVJATY, Usvjaty, Usvyat, Usvyaty, УСВЯТЫ
Population
3060
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 44' N Latitude / 30° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7