|

Current local time in Verkhniy Lomov, Russia

12:07 :47 PM

12:07 :47

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Verkhniy Lomov Time

Want to convert Verkhniy Lomov time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Verkhniy Lomov time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Verkhniy Lomov MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Verkhniy Lomov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Verkhniy Lomov Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Verkh.Lomov, Verkhnij Lomov, Verkhniy Lomov, Верх.Ломов, Верхний Ломов
Population
4,390
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 28' N Latitude / 43° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7