|

Current local time in Zamishevo, Russia

9:20 :31 AM

09:20 :31

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Zamishevo Time

Want to convert Zamishevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zamishevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zamishevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zamishevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zamishevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Zamishevo, Zamishjovo, Zamishëvo, Zamisjevo, Замишево, Замишёво
Population
1316
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 32' N Latitude / 32° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7