|

Current local time in Ain AlBaraha, Saudi Arabia

11:37 :01 AM

11:37 :01

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Ain AlBaraha Time

Want to convert Ain AlBaraha time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ain AlBaraha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ain AlBaraha +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ain AlBaraha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ain AlBaraha Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
Ain Albaraha, `Ayn al Barhah, ʿyn albraht, عين البراحة, ‘Ayn al Barḩah
Population
1,500
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 45' N Latitude / 43° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966

Nearby Cities and Towns