|

Current local time in Ad Dawadimi, Saudi Arabia

11:15 :52 AM

11:15 :52

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Ad Dawadimi Time

Want to convert Ad Dawadimi time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ad Dawadimi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ad Dawadimi +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ad Dawadimi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ad Dawadimi Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
Ad Dawadami, Ad Dawadimi, Ad Dawādamī, Ad Dawādimī, Ad Duwadami, Ad Duwādamī, Al-Dawadimi, Al-Dawādimi, DWD, Duwadami, Duwadimi, Duwādimi
Population
54,474
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 30' N Latitude / 44° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966

Nearby Cities and Towns