|

Current local time in Al Artawiyah, Saudi Arabia

11:02 :48 AM

11:02 :48

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Al Artawiyah Time

Want to convert Al Artawiyah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Artawiyah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Artawiyah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Artawiyah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Artawiyah Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
Al Artawiyah, Al Arţāwīyah, Al Irtawiya, Al Irtāwīya, Artawiyah, Artawiyya, Arţāwīyah, alartawyt, الارطاوية
Population
9,152
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 30' N Latitude / 45° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966

Nearby Cities and Towns