|

Current local time in Badr Hunayn, Saudi Arabia

2:29 :37 PM

14:29 :37

Tuesday, 29 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Badr Hunayn Time

Want to convert Badr Hunayn time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Badr Hunayn time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Badr Hunayn +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Badr Hunayn Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Badr Hunayn Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
Badr, Badr Hunain, Badr Hunayn, Badr Ḩunayn
Population
27,257
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 46' N Latitude / 38° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966

Nearby Cities and Towns