|

Current local time in Sajir, Saudi Arabia

12:13 :03 PM

12:13 :03

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Sajir Time

Want to convert Sajir time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sajir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sajir +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sajir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sajir Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
As Sajir, As Sājir, Sajir, Sājir, sajr, ساجر
Population
11,717
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 10' N Latitude / 44° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966