|

Current local time in Ban Na San, Thailand

9:12 :19 PM

21:12 :19

Saturday, 18 September 2021 (+07)

Convert Ban Na San Time

Want to convert Ban Na San time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ban Na San time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ban Na San +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ban Na San Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ban Na San Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Ban Na, Ban Na San, Na Sau, Nasan, bannasar, บ้านนาสาร
Population
21,900
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 48' N Latitude / 99° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66