|

Current local time in Bua Chet, Thailand

11:24 :35 PM

23:24 :35

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 (+07)

Convert Bua Chet Time

Want to convert Bua Chet time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bua Chet time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bua Chet +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bua Chet Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bua Chet Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Buachet, Bua Chet, King Amphoe Buachet, baw ched, บัวเชด
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 31' N Latitude / 103° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66