|

Current local time in Buntharik, Thailand

7:56 :38 PM

19:56 :38

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (+07)

Convert Buntharik Time

Want to convert Buntharik time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buntharik time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buntharik +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buntharik Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buntharik Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Buntharik, Ban Phon Ngam, Buntharik, King Amphoe Ban Phon Ngam, King Amphoe Bhonngam, King Amphoe Buntharik, King Amphoe Phon Ngam, Muang Bua, Muang Pua, Phon Ngam, bunthrik, บุณฑริก
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 45' N Latitude / 105° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66