|

Current local time in Khun Han, Thailand

3:39 :06 AM

03:39 :06

Wednesday, June 19, 2019 (+07)

Convert Khun Han Time

Want to convert Khun Han time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khun Han time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khun Han +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khun Han Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Khun Han Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Khun Han, Ban Kabin Han, Ban Kabintharahan, Ban Khun Han, Khun Han, King Amphoe Khun Han, khunhay, ขุนหาญ
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 37' N Latitude / 104° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66