|

Current local time in Lamduan, Thailand

4:14 :38 AM

04:14 :38

Friday, January 24, 2020 (+07)

Convert Lamduan Time

Want to convert Lamduan time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lamduan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lamduan +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lamduan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lamduan Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Lamduan, Ban Lamduan, King Amphoe Lamduan, Lamduan, Muang Sarapin, Muang Suraphin, Muang Surapin, Mueang Suraphi Nathon Nikhom, Surapin, ladwn, ลำดวน
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 43' N Latitude / 103° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66