|

Current local time in Nam Khun, Thailand

8:23 :45 PM

20:23 :45

Monday, June 24, 2019 (+07)

Convert Nam Khun Time

Want to convert Nam Khun time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nam Khun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nam Khun +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nam Khun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nam Khun Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Nam Khun, King Amphoe Nam Khun, Nam Khun, na khun, น้ำขุ่น
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 35' N Latitude / 104° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66