|

Current local time in Nam Kliang, Thailand

6:12 :16 PM

18:12 :16

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (+07)

Convert Nam Kliang Time

Want to convert Nam Kliang time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nam Kliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nam Kliang +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nam Kliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nam Kliang Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Nam Kliang, King Amphoe Nam Kliang, Nam Kliang, na keliyng, น้ำเกลี้ยง
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 55' N Latitude / 104° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66