|

Current local time in Phrai Bueng, Thailand

6:33 :09 AM

06:33 :09

Sunday, June 16, 2019 (+07)

Convert Phrai Bueng Time

Want to convert Phrai Bueng time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Phrai Bueng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Phrai Bueng +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Phrai Bueng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phrai Bueng Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Phrai Bueng, Ban Phrai Bung, King Amphoe Phrai Bueng, Phrai Bueng, Phrai Bung, phirbung, ไพรบึง
Population
11494
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 44' N Latitude / 104° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66