|

Current local time in Prang Ku, Thailand

6:04 :15 PM

18:04 :15

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (+07)

Convert Prang Ku Time

Want to convert Prang Ku time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Prang Ku time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Prang Ku +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Prang Ku Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Prang Ku Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Prang Ku, Ban Tom, Ban Tum, King Amphoe Prang Ku, Prang Ku, prangkhku, ปรางค์กู่
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' N Latitude / 104° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66