|

Current local time in Prasat, Thailand

7:09 :24 PM

19:09 :24

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (+07)

Convert Prasat Time

Want to convert Prasat time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Prasat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Prasat +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Prasat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Prasat Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Prasat, Prasat, prasath, ปราสาท
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 38' N Latitude / 103° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66