|

Current local time in Kislak, Turkey

3:57 :32 PM

15:57 :32

Saturday, 24 October 2020 (TRT)

Convert Kislak Time

Want to convert Kislak time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kislak time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kislak TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kislak Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Kislak Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Kislak, Kışlak
Population
1,722
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 58' N Latitude / 36° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90