|

Current local time in Chernozemnoye, Ukraine

2:34 :52 AM

02:34 :52

Saturday, 17 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Chernozemnoye Time

Want to convert Chernozemnoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chernozemnoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chernozemnoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chernozemnoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Chernozemnoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Chernozemnoye, Chernozjomnoe, Chornozemne, Novyj Kerleut, Но́вый Керлеу́т, Чернозёмное, Чорноземне
Population
801
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 24' N Latitude / 34° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380