|

Current local time in Lypova Dolyna, Ukraine

12:15 :55 AM

00:15 :55

Thursday, 30 May 2024 (EEST)

Convert Lypova Dolyna Time

Want to convert Lypova Dolyna time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lypova Dolyna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lypova Dolyna EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lypova Dolyna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Lypova Dolyna Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Lipova Dolina, Lipovaja Dolina, Lipovaya Dolina, Lypova Dolyna, Липова Долина, Липовая Долина
Population
5,199
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 33' N Latitude / 33° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380