|

Current local time in Pushkino, Ukraine

5:27 :17 AM

05:27 :17

Sunday, 07 March 2021 (MSK)

Convert Pushkino Time

Want to convert Pushkino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pushkino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pushkino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pushkino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pushkino Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Ehsen-Ehki, Pushkine, Pushkino, Пушкино, Пушкіне, Эсен-Эки́
Population
1,098
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 12' N Latitude / 34° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380