|

Current local time in Sovkhoznoye, Ukraine

5:19 :37 PM

17:19 :37

Thursday, 25 February 2021 (MSK)

Convert Sovkhoznoye Time

Want to convert Sovkhoznoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sovkhoznoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sovkhoznoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sovkhoznoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Sovkhoznoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Sovkhozne, Sovkhoznoe, Sovkhoznoye, Совхозне, Совхозное
Population
1,330
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 57' N Latitude / 33° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380