|

Current local time in Voykovo, Ukraine

12:34 :53 PM

12:34 :53

Tuesday, 15 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Voykovo Time

Want to convert Voykovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Voykovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Voykovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Voykovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Voykovo Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Katerlez, Vojkove, Vojkovo, Voykovo, Войкове, Войково, Катерлез
Population
4,284
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 22' N Latitude / 36° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380