|

Current local time in Yarkoye Pole, Ukraine

1:01 :10 AM

01:01 :10

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Yarkoye Pole Time

Want to convert Yarkoye Pole time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yarkoye Pole time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yarkoye Pole MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yarkoye Pole Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Yarkoye Pole Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Jarke Pole, Jarkoe Pole, Krasnyj Terchek, Yarkoye Pole, Кра́сный Терче́к, Ярке Поле, Яркое Поле
Population
4,914
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 12' N Latitude / 35° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380