|

Current local time in Jondor Shaharchasi, Uzbekistan

8:53 :32 AM

08:53 :32

Friday, 27 May 2022 (+05)

Convert Jondor Shaharchasi Time

Want to convert Jondor Shaharchasi time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jondor Shaharchasi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jondor Shaharchasi +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jondor Shaharchasi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Jondor Shaharchasi Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Dzhandar, Dzhandor, Dzhandzhar, Jondor Shaharchasi, Sverdlov, Sverdlovo, Sverdlovsk, Swerdlow, Zhondor
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 44' N Latitude / 64° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998