|

Current local time in Kegeyli Shahar, Uzbekistan

3:40 :29 AM

03:40 :29

Thursday, 24 September 2020 (+05)

Convert Kegeyli Shahar Time

Want to convert Kegeyli Shahar time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kegeyli Shahar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kegeyli Shahar +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kegeyli Shahar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kegeyli Shahar Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Kegayli, Kegeyli, Kegeyli Shahar
Population
14,147
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 46' N Latitude / 59° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998