|

Current local time in Olot Shahri, Uzbekistan

6:03 :22 PM

18:03 :22

Monday, 16 May 2022 (+05)

Convert Olot Shahri Time

Want to convert Olot Shahri time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Olot Shahri time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Olot Shahri +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Olot Shahri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Olot Shahri Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Alat, Alata, Olot Shahri
Population
11,984
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 24' N Latitude / 63° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998