|

Current local time in Abejales, Venezuela

2:32 :48 AM

02:32 :48

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (-04)

Convert Abejales Time

Want to convert Abejales time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Abejales time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Abejales -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Abejales Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Abejales Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Abejales, Los Avejales
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 37' N Latitude / 71° 30' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58